Cayuse Prairie School District #10

School Psychology -- Heidi Raab

Speech/Language Pathology -- Julie Crandell

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT), Heather Massey (PT)

 

Creston

School Psychology -- Marlene Anderson

Speech/Language Pathology -- Julie Crandell

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT), Heather Massey (PT)

 

Deer Park

School Psychology -- Amber Hinther

Speech/Language Pathology -- Julie Crandell

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT), Heather Massey (PT)

 

Fair-Mont-Egan

School Psychology -- Marlene Anderson

Speech/Language Pathology -- Big Sky Therapy

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT)

 

Fortine

School Psychology -- Karen Nesbitt

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alida Wright

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT)

 

Kila

School Psychology -- Amber Hinther

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alex Peterman

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Tana O'Rourke, Heather Massey (PT)

 

Marion

School Psychology -- Amber Hinther

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alex Peterman

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Tana O'Rourke (OT), Heather Massey (PT)

 

Olney-Bissell

School Psychology -- Karen Nesbitt

Speech/Language Pathology --Laura Hutton

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Tana O'Rourke (OT)

 

Pleasant Valley

School Psychology

Speech/Language Pathology

Occupational/Physical Therapy

 

Salmon Prairie

School Psychology

Speech/Language Pathology

Occupational/Physical Therapy

 

Smith Valley

School Psychology -- Amber Hinther

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alex Peterman

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Tana O'Rourke (OT)

 

Somers Lakeside

School Psychology -- Marlene Anderson

Speech/Language Pathology -- Linda Solem

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT)

 

Swan River

School Psychology -- Genevieve Thomas

Speech/Language Pathology -- Linda Solem

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Karen Becker (OT)

 

Trego

School Psychology -- Karen Nesbitt

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alida Wright

Occupational/Physical Therapy

 

West Glacier

School Psychology -- Karen Nesbitt

Speech/Language Pathology -- Alida Wright

Occupational/Physical Therapy

 

West Valley

School Psychology -- Heidi Raab

Speech/Language Pathology --Laura Hutton

Occupational/Physical Therapy -- Tana O'Rourke (OT), Heather Massey (PT)

 

 

 

 

 

Staff Listing by School